August

      
Sat 8/18
Sun 8/19
Red Shahan

11:11 Presents

Red Shahan

8:00 pm

Pub Station Taproom

All Ages

Mon 8/20
Tue 8/21
Wed 8/22
MICHAEL FRANTI & SPEARHEAD                                                           STAY HUMAN TOUR

Magic City Blues & 11:11 Presents

MICHAEL FRANTI & SPEARHEAD STAY HUMAN TOUR

Satsang

Davina and The Vagabonds

8:00 pm

Pub Station Ballroom

All Ages

Thu 8/23
Billy Bob Thornton and The Boxmasters

11:11 Presents

Billy Bob Thornton and The Boxmasters

8:00 pm

Pub Station Ballroom

All Ages

Fri 8/24
Dustbowl Revival

11:11 Presents

Dustbowl Revival

8:00 pm

Pub Station Taproom

All Ages

Sat 8/25
Sun 8/26
Mon 8/27
Tue 8/28
Jesse Royal

11:11 Presents

Jesse Royal

8:00 pm

Pub Station Taproom

All Ages

Wed 8/29
Whitey Morgan

11:11 Presents

Whitey Morgan

Tennessee Jet

8:00 pm

Pub Station Ballroom

All Ages

Thu 8/30
The Cadillac Three

11:11 Presents

The Cadillac Three

8:00 pm

Pub Station Ballroom

All Ages

Fri 8/31
Uncle Kracker

11:11 Presents

Uncle Kracker

8:00 pm

Pub Station Ballroom

All Ages

 

September

      
Sat 9/01
Blackalicious

11:11 Presents

Blackalicious

8:00 pm

Pub Station Taproom

All Ages

Sun 9/02
Mon 9/03
Tue 9/04
MILKY CHANCE:                                                                           BLOSSOM TOUR

11:11 Presents

MILKY CHANCE: BLOSSOM TOUR

slenderbodies

8:00 pm

Pub Station Ballroom

All Ages

Wed 9/05
Thu 9/06
Fri 9/07
Sat 9/08
Northern Plains Resource Council ‎2018: Wild & Scenic Film Festival: Billings

Northern Plains Resource Council‎ Presents

Northern Plains Resource Council ‎2018: Wild & Scenic Film Festival: Billings

7:00 pm

Pub Station Ballroom

Sun 9/09
The Thompson Twins' Tom Bailey

11:11 Presents

The Thompson Twins' Tom Bailey

8:00 pm

Pub Station Ballroom

All Ages

Mon 9/10
JIMMY EAT WORLD                                                                WWW.JIMMYEATWORLD.COM

11:11 Presents

JIMMY EAT WORLD WWW.JIMMYEATWORLD.COM

The Hotelier

9:00 pm

Pink Garter Theatre

21 and Over

Tue 9/11
Wed 9/12
Thu 9/13
Fri 9/14
Sat 9/15
Rodrigo Y Gabriela

11:11 Presents

Rodrigo Y Gabriela

Robert Ellis

8:00 pm

Emerson Cultural Center

All Ages

Sun 9/16
Mon 9/17
Tue 9/18
Shook Twins

11:11 Presents

Shook Twins

8:00 pm

Pub Station Taproom

All Ages

Wed 9/19
CloZee

11:11 Presents

CloZee

Tor

Volo

Beautiful Existence

8:00 pm

Pub Station Taproom

All Ages

Thu 9/20
Fri 9/21
Sat 9/22
Kuinka

11:11 Presents

Kuinka

6:00 pm

Yellowstone Vally Brewing

All Ages

Sun 9/23
Mon 9/24
Tue 9/25
Wed 9/26
Gregory Alan Isakov w/ Joshua James

11:11 Presents

Gregory Alan Isakov w/ Joshua James

8:00 pm

Pub Station Ballroom

All Ages

Thu 9/27
Fri 9/28
Sat 9/29
Hairball

11:11 Presents

Hairball

8:00 pm

Pub Station Ballroom

All Ages

Sun 9/30
Chris Webby and AE

Extrinsic & Tektonics Presents

Chris Webby and AE

AE

8:00 pm

Pub Station Taproom

All Ages

      

October

 
Mon 10/01
We Were Promised Jetpacks

11:11 Presents

We Were Promised Jetpacks

8:00 pm

Pub Station Taproom

All Ages

Tue 10/02
Wed 10/03
Thu 10/04
Fri 10/05
Sat 10/06
Sun 10/07
Mon 10/08
Black Tiger Sex Machine

11:11 Presents

Black Tiger Sex Machine

Subtronics

Lektrique

6:00 pm

Pub Station Ballroom

All Ages

Tue 10/09
Wed 10/10
The Lacs

11:11 Presents

The Lacs

8:00 pm

Pub Station Taproom

All Ages

Thu 10/11
Fri 10/12
Sat 10/13
Sun 10/14
Mon 10/15
Tue 10/16
Wed 10/17
Thu 10/18
Fri 10/19
Sat 10/20
Sun 10/21
Mon 10/22
Tue 10/23
COLTER WALL

11:11 Presents

COLTER WALL

8:00 pm

Pub Station Taproom

All Ages

Wed 10/24
Thu 10/25
Fri 10/26
John Anderson

11:11 Presents

John Anderson

8:00 pm

Pub Station Ballroom

All Ages

Sat 10/27
Sun 10/28
Mon 10/29
Tyler Childers                                                            Sludge River Roadshow 2018

11:11 Presents

Tyler Childers Sludge River Roadshow 2018

8:00 pm

Pub Station Ballroom

All Ages

Tue 10/30
HOOBASTANK: The Reason 15th Anniversary Tour

11:11 Presents

HOOBASTANK: The Reason 15th Anniversary Tour

Secondhand Serenade

8:00 pm

Pub Station Ballroom

All Ages

Wed 10/31
   

November

    
Thu 11/01
Sister Hazel

11:11 Presents

Sister Hazel

8:00 pm

Pub Station Taproom

All Ages

Fri 11/02
Sat 11/03
Sun 11/04
Mon 11/05
Tue 11/06
Wed 11/07
Thu 11/08
Fri 11/09
Sat 11/10
Sun 11/11
Mon 11/12
William Clark Green

11:11 Presents

William Clark Green

Brian Zoller

8:00 pm

Pub Station Taproom

21 and Over

Tue 11/13
Wed 11/14
Thu 11/15
The Devil Makes Three

11:11 Presents

The Devil Makes Three

8:00 pm

Pub Station Ballroom

All Ages

Fri 11/16
Sat 11/17
Sun 11/18
Mon 11/19
Tue 11/20
Wed 11/21
Thu 11/22
Fri 11/23
Sat 11/24
Sun 11/25
Mon 11/26
Tue 11/27
Wed 11/28
Thu 11/29
Fri 11/30

11:11 Presents

Dumpweed (Local Tribute to Blink 182)

Silverbow Society

8:00 pm

Pub Station Taproom

All Ages

 

December

      
Sat 12/01
Sun 12/02
Mon 12/03
Tue 12/04
Wed 12/05
Thu 12/06
Fri 12/07
Sat 12/08
Sun 12/09
Mon 12/10
Tue 12/11
Wed 12/12
Thu 12/13
Fri 12/14
Sat 12/15
Sun 12/16
Mon 12/17
Tue 12/18
Wed 12/19
Thu 12/20
Fri 12/21
Sat 12/22
Sun 12/23
Mon 12/24
Tue 12/25
Wed 12/26
Thu 12/27
Fri 12/28
Sat 12/29
Sun 12/30
Mon 12/31
     

January

  
Tue 1/01
Wed 1/02
Thu 1/03
Fri 1/04
Sat 1/05
Sun 1/06
Mon 1/07
Tue 1/08
Wed 1/09
Thu 1/10
Fri 1/11
Sat 1/12
Sun 1/13
Mon 1/14
Tue 1/15
Wed 1/16
Thu 1/17
Fri 1/18
Sat 1/19
Sun 1/20
Mon 1/21
Tue 1/22
Wed 1/23
Thu 1/24
Fri 1/25
Sat 1/26
Sun 1/27
Mon 1/28
Tue 1/29
Wed 1/30
Thu 1/31
  

February

     
Fri 2/01
Sat 2/02
Sun 2/03
Mon 2/04
Tue 2/05
Wed 2/06
Thu 2/07
Fri 2/08
Sat 2/09
Sun 2/10
Mon 2/11
Tue 2/12
Wed 2/13
Thu 2/14
Fri 2/15
Sat 2/16
Sun 2/17
Mon 2/18
Tue 2/19
Wed 2/20
Thu 2/21
Fri 2/22
Sat 2/23
Sun 2/24
Mon 2/25
Tue 2/26
Wed 2/27
Thu 2/28
  

March

     
Fri 3/01
Sat 3/02
Sun 3/03
Mon 3/04
Tue 3/05
Wed 3/06
Thu 3/07
Fri 3/08
Sat 3/09
Sun 3/10
Mon 3/11
Tue 3/12
Wed 3/13
Thu 3/14
Fri 3/15
Sat 3/16
Sun 3/17
Mon 3/18
Tue 3/19
Wed 3/20
Thu 3/21
Fri 3/22
Sat 3/23
Sun 3/24
Mon 3/25
Tue 3/26
Wed 3/27
Thu 3/28
Fri 3/29
Sat 3/30
Sun 3/31
      

April

 
Mon 4/01
Tue 4/02
Wed 4/03
Thu 4/04
Fri 4/05
Sat 4/06
Sun 4/07
Mon 4/08
Tue 4/09
Wed 4/10
Thu 4/11
Fri 4/12
Sat 4/13